CD Arces – UEMC Aficionado

  • Entrenador-delegado: Mario Treviño García
  • Delegado: Diego Choya Pisano

CD Arces – UEMC Juvenil Regional

  • Primer entrenador: Jorge Diez Espina
  • Segundo entrenador: Juan Carlos Lumbreras
  • Delegado: Miguel Ángel Calderón
  • Entrenador-porteros: Felix Lizalde Arroyo

Atlético Pincia Juvenil A

  • Entrenador: Mario Treviño
    Delegado: Joaquín Sanromán

CD Arces – Cadete A

  • Entrenador: Jesús Menéndez Fernández (nivel 2)
  • Delegado: José Carlos Gil Ortega «Chous»

CD Arces – Cadete B

  • Entrenador: Mariano Sanz Bachiller (nivel 3)
  • Delegado: Miguel Ángel Vela

CD Arces – Infantil A

  • Entrenador: Rubén Salvador Morales (nivel 1)
  • Delegado: Sergio Salvador Morales
  • Delegado: Fernando de la Rosa Alonso

CD Arces – Infantil B

  • Entrenador: Mario Vázquez Mongil
  • Delegado: Eduardo Arenas

Atlético Pincia – Infantil A

  • Entrenador: José Manuel Padrones (sin delegado)
  • Delegado: Eduardo Arenas

CD Arces – Alevín A

  • Entrenador: Daniel Rodríguez Gonzalo (nivel 1)
  • Delegado: Gonzalo Bustos Ceruelo

CD Arces – Alevín B

  • Entrenador-delegado: Javier Garrido
  • Delegado: Víctor Gómez

Atlético Pincia – Alevín A

  • Entrenador: José Antonio Ferradas Espejo
  • Entrenador: José Antonio Agúndez 
  • Delegado: Alberto Plaza Escolar

Atlético Pincia – Alevín B

  • Entrenador-delegado: Roberto Javier Alonso Bueno
  • Delegado: Carlos Pérez Duque
  • Delegado: Fernando de la Rosa Alonso

Atlético Pincia – Alevín C

  • Entrenador-delegado: Rodrigo del Campo Treviño
  • Delegado: Guzmán González Pérez

CD Arces – Benjamín A

  • Entrenador: Jónathan Vega Mozo (nivel 0)
  • Delegado: Gonzalo Matías Viscovich Sánchez

CD Arces – Benjamín B

  • Entrenador: Eustorgio Briso Montiano Moretón “TOGI”
  • Delegado: Eduardo José Vicente Casas

Atlético Pincia – Benjamín A

  • Entrenador-delegado: Samuel Vela
  • Delegado: Héctor Lozano

Atlético Pincia – Benjamín B

  • Entrenador: Javier Garrido
  • Delegado: Victor Gómez

CD Arces – Prebenjamín A

  • Entrenador-delegado: David Torres Ramos
  • Delegado: Alvaro Velasco Martínez

CD Arces – Prebenjamín B

  • Entrenador: David MArtín Sánchez
  • Delegado: César Herrero Hontiyuelo

Atlético Pincia – Prebenjamín A

  • Entrenador-delegado: Benjamín Antonio Santos Quesada
  • Delegado: Agustín Pinacho Redondo

Escuela

  • David Martín Sánchez
  • José Medina Domínguez «Pepe»
  • Gonzalo Gilsanz
  • María González
  • Cristina Jey Domínguez
  • Hugo Turiel Lacalle

Entrenadores de Porteros

  • Fútbol 11 – Fútbol Emotion Valladolid
  • Fútbol 7 – Fútbol Emotion Valladolid

Preparador Físico

  • Juan José Prieto Castro «Juanjo«

Delegados sin equipo

  • Juan Vaquero Pariente